Statistics

History of East High Scoring Average.

Year5758596061626364
Home5170.35153.751.549.947.862.3
Visitors49.149.950.554.358.55243.261.7
Diff220.40.5-0.6-7-2.14.60.6
         
 Year6566676869707172
Home6066.262.877.568.766.169.870.8
Visitors56.75361.771.167.461.567.764
Diff3.313.11.16.41.34.62.16.7

 Year737475767778Avg
Home73.877.267.367.1706863.8
Visitors55.759.563.571.565.463.159.1
Diff18.117.73.8-4.44.64.94.6
Scoring Average by Years